• JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator

eClass电子教室

     
 
 
   
     
 
     
访客统计数 : 2931808
当前有 277名访客 在线

社群分享(请点击)

Mahathir.jpg

Mazlee.jpg

Gabungan Persatuan Guru Sekolah Cina.jpg

edu_02.gif

tourismmalaysia.jpg

BTPN Selangor.jpg

Yahoo Mail.jpg

Gmail.jpg
您位置在:首页
【荣誉榜】沙二篮球邀请赛 打印 E-mail
 


 
【荣誉榜】 打印 E-mail
 
 
【荣誉榜】Year2 Division, SG and Asian Schools Math Olympiad(17.6.18) 打印 E-mail
 

Nicholas Zi Jian Li 

Gold Award

Outstanding Achievement in Year 2 Division,
Singapore and Asian Schools Math Olympiad 2018

 
【荣誉榜】Asmo Maths Olympiad(Category State Level)(28.6.18) 打印 E-mail
 

Too Lik Han

Silver Award Year 2 Individual Category State Level
in Asmo Maths Olympiad 2018

 
【荣誉榜】Pertandingan Pemahaman Tahun Dua 2018 (12.7.18) 打印 E-mail
 
  1. Shantelle Kiew Hui Qing (2C)-Johan

  2. Muhammad Raziq bin Mohd Rorzaz (2J)
    -Naib Johan

  3. Liew Kai Xin (2K)-Ketiga

  4. Teng Chai Yean (2H)-Keempat

  5. Owen Chong Yoong Hao (2J)-Kelima

  6. Nurul Imanina Batrisyia binti Kamal (2F)
    -Sagu Hati

  7. Too Lik Han (2A)-Sagu Hati

  8. Wong Pei En (2A)-Sagu Hati

  9. Francis Chai Wan Hua (2C)-Sagu Hati

  10. Leow Ee Xin (2H)-Sagu Hati

 
【荣誉榜】Keputusan Pertandingan Ejaan Tahun Satu 2018 (10.7.18) 打印 E-mail
 
  1. Johnnes Wilfred Joseph (1E)-Johan

  2. Nur Najihah Al Husna Binti Mohd Duraibi(1A)
    -Naib Johan

  3. Tan Yoon Yin (1K)-Ketiga

  4. Wong Ying Ying (1J)-Keempat

  5. Tok Yhi Xuan(1J)-Kelima

  6. Tan Li Sing(1I)-Sagu Hati

  7. Megat Shafiq Haiqal bin Amearuddin(1H)
    -Sagu Hati

  8. Liow Xing You(1D)-Sagu Hati

  9. Isaiah Jayden Brian(1M)-Sagu Hati

  10. Cherlyn Wong Suet Hui(1D)-Sagu Hati

 
【荣誉榜】Pertandingan Membina Ayat Tahun Dua 2018 (12.7.18) 打印 E-mail
 
  1. Leong Yu Xin (2K)-Johan

  2. Lee Eun Yu(2L)-Naib Johan

  3. Chai Xin Ting (2H)-Ketiga

  4. Tang Yu Qing (2K)-Keempat

  5. Chen Tze Ling (2C)-Kelima

  6. Bernice Phang Sze Yue(2C)-Sagu Hati

  7. Lydia Chet Yee Han (2L)-Sagu Hati

  8. Wong Wei Chen (2J)-Sagu Hati

  9. Rihana Adelia binti Muhamad Ridzuan(2D)
    -Sagu Hati

  10. Dashyintha A/P Maruthamalai (2E)-Sagu Hati

 
<< 首页 < 上页 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 下页 > 末页 >>

第 7 页, 共 117 页

学校联络处

雪兰莪州沙登新村华文小学二校
SJK(C) SERDANG BARU 2
JALAN RAYA 6 SERDANG JAYA
43300 SERI KEMBANGAN
SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN

电话/Tel :03-8948 1176
传真/Fax:03-8948 4054

沙二荣誉榜